Mens\Open division 1 | | | | 2022: Wingfield
| | | 2021: Wingfield
| | | | | | 2019: Wingfield
| | | 2018: Venturers A
| | | 2017: Venturers A
| | | 2016: Venturers A
| | | 2015: Venturers A
| | | 2014: Mansf Oaktree A
| | | 2013: Mansf Oaktree
| | | 2012: Staveley A
| | | | |
| Ladies division 1 | | | | 2022: Mansf Oaktree
| | | 2021: Venturers A
| | | | | | 2019: Abbeydale
| | | 2018: Staveley A
| | | 2017: Belper
| | | 2016: Staveley A
| | | 2015: Belper
| | | 2014: Venturers A
| | | 2013: Notts Northern
| | | 2012: Notts Northern
| | | | |
| Mixed division 1 | | | | 2022: Mansf Oaktree
| | | 2021: Venturers A
| | | | | | 2019: Venturers A
| | | 2018: Venturers A
| | | 2017: Venturers A
| | | 2016: Venturers A
| | | 2015: Notts Northern
| | | 2014: Venturers A
| | | 2013: Venturers A
| | | 2012: Venturers A
| | | | |
|
Mens\Open division 2 | | | | 2022: Darley Dale A
| | | 2021: New Embers A
| | | | | | 2019: Abbeydale
| | | 2018: Frederick Gents A
| | | 2017: Darley Dale A
| | | 2016: Mansf Oaktree B
| | | 2015: New Embers A
| | | 2014: Alfreton A
| | | 2013: Newembers A
| | | 2012: Venturers B
| | | | |
| Ladies division 2 | | | | 2022: New Embers B
| | | 2021: Alfreton
| | | | | | 2019: Alfreton
| | | 2018: Alfreton
| | | 2017: Wirksworth
| | | 2016: Alfreton A
| | | 2015: Frederick Gents
| | | 2014: Wirksworth
| | | 2013: Wirksworth
| | | 2012: Venturers B
| | | | |
| Mixed division 2 | | | | 2022: Alfreton
| | | 2021: Venturers C
| | | | | | 2019: Frederick Gents B
| | | 2018: Abbeydale
| | | 2017: New Embers A
| | | 2016: Frederick Gents A
| | | 2015: Frederick Gents A
| | | 2014: Alfreton A
| | | 2013: Darley Dale A
| | | 2012: Darley Dale A
| | | | |
|
Mens\Open division 3 | | | | 2022: Staveley B
| | | 2021: Alfreton A
| | | | | | 2019: New Embers B
| | | 2018: Killamarsh B
| | | 2017: New Embers B
| | | 2016: Lammas B
| | | 2015: New Embers B
| | | 2014: Mansf Oaktree B
| | | 2013: Ripley
| | | 2012: Lammas A
| | | | |
| Ladies division 3 | | | | | | | 2021: Darley Dale
| | | | | | 2019: Darley Dale
| | | 2018: Staveley B
| | | 2017: Darley Dale
| | | 2016: New Embers A
| | | 2015: Alfreton B
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Mixed division 3 | | | | 2022: Darley Dale
| | | 2021: Alfreton
| | | | | | 2019: Venturers D
| | | 2018: Lammas
| | | 2017: Darley Dale
| | | 2016: Wirksworth
| | | 2015: Ripley
| | | 2014: Alfreton B
| | | 2013: Venturers C
| | | 2012: Alfreton B
| | | | |
|
Mens\Open division 4 | | | | 2022: Grenhilheg
| | | 2021: Killamarsh B
| | | | | | 2019: Drone
| | | 2018: Killamarsh C
| | | 2017: Abbeydale
| | | 2016: New Embers C
| | | 2015: Frederick Gents B
| | | 2014: New Embers B
| | | 2013: Mansf Oaktree B
| | | 2012: Venturers C
| | | | |
| | | | |